Staff Directory

Debbie Allen

MRIS Art, MRIS Encore

Donna Allen

MRIS Sea Dragons (6th Grade)

Kelli Barnes

MRIS SPED

Amy Beaty

MRIS Coyotes (7th Grade)

Maria Bradley

MRIS Leopards (5th Grade)

Shannon Brady

MRIS Owls (4th Grade)

Denise Brown

CO Admin, MRIS Main Office

Joni Brown

MRIS Leopards (5th Grade)

Terry Buchanan

MRIS Lions (5th Grade)

Tim Carnes

MRIS Sea Dragons (6th Grade)

Wendy Chambers

MRIS Sea Hawks (6th Grade)

Kristen Coffey

MRIS Cardinals (4th Grade)

Emily Collins

MRIS Cardinals (4th Grade)

Scotty Collins

MRIS Encore

Meghan Cook

MRIS RTI

Amy Crawford

MRIS Coyotes (7th Grade)

Stacy DeFord

MRIS Lions (5th Grade), MRIS Afterschool Activities

Haley Dirmeyer

MRIS ESL, SHE ESL

Steven Dotson

SRO

Dee Dulin

MRIS Owls (4th Grade)

Karen Dunn

MRIS Bobcats (7th Grade)

Allison Dutton

MRIS RTI

Justin Ford

MRIS Sea Dragons (6th Grade), MRIS Bobcats (7th Grade), MRIS Sea Hawks (6th Grade), MRIS Coyotes (7th Grade), MRIS SPED, MRIS Afterschool Activities

Megan Hamer

MRIS Main Office

Anita Hatch

MRIS Technology

Jenny Hatten

MRIS Main Office

George Hayden

MRIS Music, MRIS Encore

Leah Hines

MRIS Leopards (5th Grade), MRIS Owls (4th Grade), MRIS Lions (5th Grade), MRIS Cardinals (4th Grade), MRIS SPED

Michael Hinton

MRIS Art

Britney Hodges

MRIS SPED

Nate Hone

MRIS Coyotes (7th Grade)

Rachel Hull

MRIS Lions (5th Grade)

Nancy Hutchison

MRIS RTI, MRIS Encore

Kyra Kauffman

MRIS Leopards (5th Grade), MRIS Afterschool Activities

Jean Kavanaugh

MRIS Encore, MRIS Student Services

Kevin Kissell

MRIS Bobcats (7th Grade)

Beth Koons

MRIS Bobcats (7th Grade)

Whitney LaDage

MRIS Coyotes (7th Grade)

Melissa LaFollette

MRIS Library, MRIS Encore

Keith Lambert

MRIS Leopards (5th Grade), MRIS Owls (4th Grade), MRIS Lions (5th Grade), MRIS Cardinals (4th Grade), MRIS SPED

Amy Landers

MRIS Encore

Carly Lidvall

MRIS Cardinals (4th Grade), MRIS Afterschool Activities

Tracy Luttrell

MRIS Bobcats (7th Grade)

Mendi Mann

MRIS Sea Dragons (6th Grade), MRIS Bobcats (7th Grade), MRIS Sea Hawks (6th Grade), MRIS Coyotes (7th Grade), MRIS SPED, MRIS Afterschool Activities

Rachel Mayse

MRIS Owls (4th Grade)

Kelly Metcalf

MRIS Leopards (5th Grade)

Jeremy Miller

MRIS STEM, MRIS Encore, MRIS Afterschool Activities

Wes Murphy

MRIS Guidence, MRIS Student Services

Kevin Myers

MRIS Admin

Nick Myers

MRIS Sea Hawks (6th Grade), MRIS Afterschool Activities

Angie Norris

MRIS Student Services

Heidi Paszek

MRIS Lions (5th Grade)

Nick Payne

MRIS Cardinals (4th Grade)

Emily Price

MRIS Sea Dragons (6th Grade)

Jennifer Recarey

MRIS Main Office

Jeremy Russell

MRIS Technology, MRIS Encore

Michelle Russell

MRIS Sea Hawks (6th Grade)

Carol Anne Scarlett

MRIS Admin

Alicia Sheppick

MRIS SPED, MRIS Afterschool Activities

Jeran Tibbets

Whitney Tipton

MRIS Sea Dragons (6th Grade), MRIS Afterschool Activities

Derhonda Travis

MRIS Student Services

Denise Voto

Pam Warren

MRIS Owls (4th Grade)

Kristy Weekley

MRIS Music, MRIS Encore

Brad White

MRIS Admin

Chase White

MRIS Technology

Mike White

MRIS Sea Hawks (6th Grade)

Tammie Wilson

MRIS Main Office

Cynthia Wright

MRIS Encore