Staff Directory

Debra Allen

MRIS Art, MRIS Encore

Donna Allen

MRIS Sea Dragons (6th Grade)

Kelli Barnes

MRIS SPED

Amy Beaty

MRIS Coyotes (7th Grade)

Maria Bradley

MRIS Leopards (5th Grade)

Judith Brady

MRIS Owls (4th Grade)

Denise Brown

CO Admin, MRIS Main Office

Joni Brown

MRIS Leopards (5th Grade)

Terry Buchanan

MRIS Lions (5th Grade)

Timothy Carnes

MRIS Sea Dragons (6th Grade)

Wendy Chambers

MRIS Sea Hawks (6th Grade)

Kristen Coffey

MRIS Cardinals (4th Grade)

Emily Collins

MRIS Cardinals (4th Grade)

Loyd Collins

MRIS Encore

Meghan Cook

MRIS RTI

Amy Crawford

MRIS Coyotes (7th Grade)

Stacy DeFord

MRIS Lions (5th Grade), MRIS Afterschool Activities

Haley Dirmeyer

MRIS ESL, SHE ESL

Steven Dotson

SRO

Doreen Dulin

MRIS Owls (4th Grade)

Karen Dunn

MRIS Bobcats (7th Grade)

Allison Dutton

MRIS RTI

Justin Ford

MRIS Sea Dragons (6th Grade), MRIS Bobcats (7th Grade), MRIS Sea Hawks (6th Grade), MRIS Coyotes (7th Grade), MRIS SPED, MRIS Afterschool Activities

Anita Hatch

MRIS Technology

Jenny Hatten

MRIS Main Office

George Hayden

MRIS Music, MRIS Encore

Leah Hines

MRIS Leopards (5th Grade), MRIS Owls (4th Grade), MRIS Lions (5th Grade), MRIS Cardinals (4th Grade), MRIS SPED

Michael Hinton

MRIS Art

Britney Hodges

MRIS SPED

Nathan Hone

MRIS Coyotes (7th Grade)

Rachel Hull

MRIS Lions (5th Grade)

Nancy Hutchison

MRIS RTI, MRIS Encore

Kyra Kauffman

MRIS Leopards (5th Grade), MRIS Afterschool Activities

Jean Kavanaugh

MRIS Encore, MRIS Student Services

Kevin Kissell

MRIS Bobcats (7th Grade)

Beth Koons

MRIS Bobcats (7th Grade)

Whitney LaDage

MRIS Coyotes (7th Grade)

Melissa LaFollette

MRIS Library, MRIS Encore

David Lambert

MRIS Leopards (5th Grade), MRIS Owls (4th Grade), MRIS Lions (5th Grade), MRIS Cardinals (4th Grade), MRIS SPED

Amy Landers

MRIS Encore

Carly Lidvall

MRIS Cardinals (4th Grade), MRIS Afterschool Activities

Tracy Luttrell

MRIS Bobcats (7th Grade)

Mendi Mann

MRIS Sea Dragons (6th Grade), MRIS Bobcats (7th Grade), MRIS Sea Hawks (6th Grade), MRIS Coyotes (7th Grade), MRIS SPED, MRIS Afterschool Activities

Rachel Mayse

MRIS Owls (4th Grade)

Kelly Metcalf

MRIS Leopards (5th Grade)

Jeremy Miller

MRIS STEM, MRIS Encore, MRIS Afterschool Activities

Wesley Murphy

MRIS Guidence, MRIS Student Services

David Myers

MRIS Admin

Nicholas Myers

MRIS Sea Hawks (6th Grade), MRIS Afterschool Activities

Angela Norris

MRIS Student Services

Heidi Paszek

MRIS Lions (5th Grade)

Nicholas Payne

MRIS Cardinals (4th Grade)

Emily Price

MRIS Sea Dragons (6th Grade)

Jennifer Recarey

MRIS Main Office

Jeremy Russell

MRIS Technology, MRIS Encore

Michelle Russell

MRIS Sea Hawks (6th Grade)

Carol Anne Scarlett

MRIS Admin

Alicia Sheppick

MRIS SPED, MRIS Afterschool Activities

Jeran Tibbets

Whitney Tipton

MRIS Sea Dragons (6th Grade), MRIS Afterschool Activities

DeRhonda Travis

MRIS Student Services

Denise Voto

Pamela Warren

MRIS Owls (4th Grade)

Kristy Weekley

MRIS Music, MRIS Encore

Chase White

MRIS Technology

Christopher White

MRIS Admin

Michael White

MRIS Sea Hawks (6th Grade)

Tammie Wilson

MRIS Main Office

Cynthia Wright

MRIS Encore